Zuzana Zeleznovova / Zuzana Z.

UKRoMEN

Intporn Platinum
#1
.:The Nude Eu INFO:.

AKA: Zuzana Z, Sharon Star, Adriana, Amber, Jujana, Sascha, Susan, Susane, Susane D, Susanne, Susanne Ferosso, Susie, Suzane, Suzanna, Tara, Yvonne, Zusana Welsh, Zusie, Zusie A, Zuzana, Zuzana C, Zuzana Z, Zuzana Zeleznovova, Zuzanna, Zuzanna Z
Born [dd-mm-yy]: 25-08-1983
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Started Modelling: 2003
Measurements: Bra size: 34A/75A, Waist:23/58, Hips:35/89
Height: 5'3/1.60
Piercings: None
Hair Colour: Fair
Breasts: Medium (Real)
Tattoos: Dolphin on stomach