Yasmine Lafitte [Videos]

PornRuser

Intporn Vip Bronse
#1





Name: Yasmine Lafitte
Pseudonyms: Yasmine, Yasmyne, Yasmine Lafitte, Yasmine Dorcel
Birthday: October 01, 1973
Astrology: Libra
Birthplace: Tahar Souk, Morocco
Years Active: 2005-2009 (Started around 32 years old)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Moroccan
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Tattoos: No data
Non-Ear Piercings: No data
Genre: All Sex, Big Tits, Anal, Lesbian, Brunettes, DP, Threesome, Feet, Glamour, Lingerie, Nylon, Stockings




File Name : 500. Blue One - Yasmine.avi
File Size : 103.29 MB
Resolution : 512x288
Duration : 00:12:39


500. Blue One - Yasmine.avi