Vika D. / Leonie (RUS)

span4f

Intporn Silver
#1


AKA:
Holly, Linda

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 1991

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: Cup A 87-59-88 34-23-34

Height: 168 cm / 5 ft 6 in

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Tattoos: None