Vicky Vette - Video Collection

BestPr0n

Intporn Vip Bronse
#1



Name : Vicky Vette
Pseudonyms : Vikki, Vickie Vette, Vickey Vette, Vicky, Vicki Vette
Birthday : June 12, 1965 (50 years old)
Birthplace : Norway
Years Active : 2003-2011 (Started around 38 years old)
Ethnicity : Caucasian
Nationality : Norwegian
Hair Color : Blond
Height : 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight : 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements : 36DD-26-36



File Name : [Vicky Vette] - 3000 - Amateur Ho's.wmv | File Size : 166.1 MB | Resolution : 480x352 | Duration : 00:22:35 |

Download :
Download file - 166.1 MB