Terry Nova

Onan

Proud Member
#1
Terry Nova






Personal
Also known as: Brandy Lee, Demi, Tereza S., Tereza Sweet, Teri Nova, Teri Sweet, Terry Sweat, Terry Sweet
Born: May 15, 1986
Prague, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech

Body
Measurements: 42-28-39
Bra/cup size: 36H (80H)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 134 lb (61 kg)
Body type: Average