Teri Sweet / Brandy Lee

Onan

Proud Member
#1
Teri Sweet





Also known as: Teri Sweat, Brandy Lee, Terry Sweet
Born: June 22, 1988
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech

Body
Measurements: 36DD-27-38
Bra/cup size: 36E (80E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Green
Hair: Brown Long


Boobpedia Page




Teri Sweet
Oldgropers - Brandy in red groped in the metro









WMV - 53 MB -11m23s - 640x480


DepositFiles:

http://depositfiles.com/files/vixbo2r62