Stacy Snaker

UKRoMEN

Intporn Platinum
#1
Stacy Snake


Babe Name: Stacy Snake
AKA: Brenda Wang, Stacey Snake
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: April 25, 1991 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Brenda Wang, Stacey Snake
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 32B-??-??
Fake Boobs: No
Career Start And End 2012 - Present
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right soulderblade
Piercings: Navel
 

UKRoMEN

Intporn Platinum
#9
Stacy Snake, Cristal Caitlin - Sensual Lesbian Pussy Licking



Release: 07/12/16
Duration: 00:30:16
File Size: 1.30 Gb
Format: MP4
Video: MPEG4 Video (H264) 1920x1080 25fps 5995kbps
Audio: AAC 48000Hz stereo

https://rapidgator.net/file/1c55e30af6a9e71107f9a790693c9cd8/2039_lesHD.part2.rar.html
https://rapidgator.net/file/fba8fe442da3dc6eccbd14efa6c653e6/2039_lesHD.part1.rar.html
or
http://fboom.me/file/372922e599d37/2039_lesHD.part1.rar
http://fboom.me/file/f88026d135527/2039_lesHD.part2.rar