PornRuser

Intporn Vip Bronse
#1



Name: Stacy Silver
Pseudonyms: Dana, Stacey Silver, Stacy Lovecock,
Dana M., Dana A., Julie, Sasha, Staci Silver
Birthdate: (1981-06-07) June 7, 1981 (age 30) Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Czech
Height: 1.68 m (5 ft 6 in)
Weight: 57 kg (130 lb)




File Name : 402. Stacy Silver - Anal Addicts 28.avi
File Size : 164.55 MB
Resolution : 512x384
Duration : 00:23:58


402. Stacy Silver - Anal Addicts 28.avi