Sienna West / Siena West

#1
Sienna West​
Country: Brazil
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1977-11-06
Eye: Brown
Hair: Red
Height: 5' 3"
Weight: 121lbs
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Cup: DD
Aliases: Siena West, Sienna west