Sandra de Marco

Onan

Proud Member
#1
Sandra de Marco


Also known as: Audrey, Hailey, Lorna Pacanovsky, Sandra, Sandra Demarco, Sandra Del Marco, Sandra Di Marco, Sandra di Marco, Sandra Mark, Sara Mark, Stefany, Stepanska, Stephanka
Born: December 22, 1982
Brno, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech

Body
Measurements: 36C-25-35
Bra/cup size: 36C (80C)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight: 132 lb (60 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde