Regina Ice / Cristina / Maria

midnight

Proud Member
#1


Regina Ice

AKA: Cristina, Maria


Birthday: October 11, 1984
Astrology: Libra
Birthplace: Romania
Years Active: 2006-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Romanian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 38D-24-36
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Tattoos: Butterfly Left Navel (2007 - covered with bleeding black heart)
Non-Ear Piercings: Navel


http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=reginaice/gender=f/regina-ice.htm