Nataly Gold / Abby / Helen / Lena / Zuffia / Stacey Gilmore

UKRoMEN

Intporn Platinum
#1
.:The Nude Eu INFO:.





AKA: Abby, Fiona, Morgan, Rosalie, Stacey Gilmore, Zufia
ICGID: NG-88ZX
Born [dd-mm-yy]: 09-12-1988
Birthplace: Russia
Started Modelling: 2010
Measurements: Bra size: 34A/75B, Waist: 25/64, Hips: 36/91
Height: 5'10/1.78
Piercings: None
Hair Colour: Brown
Breasts: Small (Real)
Tattoos: None


-----------------------------------------------------------------------


Nataly Gold Assfucked Outdoors - Pr!v@t3



Release: 27/08/13
Duration: 00:25:13
File Size: 798 Mb
Video: MPEG4 Video (H264) 1920x1080 25.00fps
Audio: AAC 48000Hz stereo
Download rapidgator.net part 1
Download rapidgator.net part 2
or
Download uploaded.net part 1
Download uploaded.net part 2