Naomi Russell

klunton

Intporn Vip Gold
#1


Aliases: Nyomi
Date of Birth: 25.09.1983
Sign: Libra
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Nationality: Slovak-Jewish
Volumes: 32B-25-39

honors
2007: AVN Award: Best budding star
2007: AVN Award: Best POV scene with Tommy Hahn - Jack's POV # 2
2006: CAVR Awards: Starlet of Year

[2005].10 Man Cum Slam


_______________________________________________________________

Duration : 0:35:53 | File Size : 309Mb
Resolution : 640x480| Format : avi

_______________________________________________________________



_______________________________________________________________

Rapidgator

https://rapidgator.net/file/e0b40958fefcf4eb8926fb73e310ff21/[2005].10_Man_Cum_Slam.avi.html
 

klunton

Intporn Vip Gold
#6