Miyuki Son

Onan

Proud Member
#1
Miyuki Son
Miyuki is an actress XXX Brazilian and Japanese born April 22, 1987 in Hiroshima (Japan). His father is Japanese and his mother, Brazilian. She left Japan at the age of 3 years to join the Brazil. Her beautiful face attracts many companies of models and she is invited any young to scroll or ask for beauties competitions. At the age of 21 she became professional model and then two years after nude model. She arrives in Spain to give a new impetus to nude career. In 2011, at 24, she made the acquaintance of Paco, a pornographic producer (PutaLoca) who makes him do her first scene XXX. She has several tattoos (upper back, a strawberry and Paws of cats in the bottom of the belly) and has a navel piercing.​

Name: Miyuki Son
Alias: Myuiki Son, Miyuki, Miyuki Sun
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: Brazilian
Date of Birth: 04/22/1987
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Weight: 58 KG