Melissa Lauren / Laurent

#1
Melissa Lauren
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1984-06-16
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5' 8"
Weight: 108lbs
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Cup: D
Aliases: Melissa Laurent, Melissa Louren, Mellissa