Mackenzee Pierce / MacKenzie

#1
Mackenzee Pierce
Country:United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-03-10
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5' 5"
Weight: 118lbs
Measurements:34B-24-34
Cup: B
Aliases: Mackenzee, MacKenzie Pierce, Mckenzie Pierce