Lucy Lee - Europe

nasekomoe

Proud Member
#1
Lucy Lee - Europe


Performer AKA Lucie Lee, Adela, Adele, Adella, Adela U., Adelka, Arlena, Lucy, Lucy L.
Birthday April 10, 1984
Astrology Aries
Birthplace Krnov, Czech Republic
Years Active 2002-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage Czech
Hair Color Brown
Measurements 34A-24-36
Height 5 feet, 8 inches (174 cm)
Weight 127 lbs (58 kg)
Tattoos None
Non-Ear Piercings Navel

Profile Page IAFD
 

nasekomoe

Proud Member
#6
Lucy Lee - Abuso di potere sc.3
Also Known As
Abus sexuels
Scene 3. Lucy Lee, Unknown Male 219168-A, Unknown Male 219168-C, Janos Volt, Jay Lassiter, Max Payne


File type: avi
Duration: 11:52
File size: 75 mb (79,161,774)
Video: XviD ISO MPEG-4 576x336 25.000fps 747kbps
Audio: MPEG-1 Layer 3 48000Hz 2ch 128Kbps


download | ul.to
 

nasekomoe

Proud Member
#7
Lucy Lee - Abuso di potere sc.5
Scene 5. Lucy Lee, Franco Trentalance


File type: avi
Duration: 9:19
File size: 59 mb (62,520,618)
Video: XviD ISO MPEG-4 576x336 25.000fps 753kbps
Audio: MPEG-1 Layer 3 48000Hz 2ch 128Kbps


download | ul.to