Larissa Dee

#1
Larissa Dee
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1987-08-28
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5' 6"
Weight: 115lbs
Measurements: 34B-25-37
Cup: B
Aliases: Larissa B, Larissa Doe, Sarah