Ksenia / Nisha / Roxana A

UKRoMEN

Intporn Platinum
#1
KSENIJA
Also known as
Ksenia, Nisha, Roxana A





Eye color: blue
Hair color: red
Height: 165cm
Weight: 48kg
Breast size: small
Measurements: 81/64/86
Country: Latvia
Ethnicity: Caucasian.
Birthdate: 1991-09-20

EBI

-------------------------------------------------------------------

Nisha - The New Pr!v@t3 Castings: New Generation 01



Duration: 00:28:30
File Size: 917 Mb
Video: MPEG4 Video (H264) 1920x1080 25.00fps
Audio: AAC 48000Hz stereo
Download rapidgator.net part 1
Download rapidgator.net part 2
or
Download uploaded.net part 1
Download uploaded.net part 2