Kitty Jane / Jana B

Onan

Proud Member
#1
Kitty Jane






Also known as: Kitty, Janet, Janca, Jana, Jana B, Jana Z, Jane K, Mika, Noemi, Iva, Nika, Isabella
Born: October 1, 1990
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech

Body
Measurements: 35/26/37
Bra/cup size: C
Boobs: Natural
Height: 6 ft 1 in (1.85 m)
Weight: 136 lb (62 kg)
Body type: Athletic
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brown