Kiera Winters

UKRoMEN

Intporn Platinum
#1
Kiera Winters
AKA: Kiera​
Birthdate: 1993-02-02​
Birthplace: United States of America​
Started Modelling: 2012​
Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist: 24/61, Hips: 36/91​
Height: 5'2/1.57​
Piercings: Navel, left Monroe​
Hair Colour: Brown​
Breasts: Small (Real)​
Tattoos: Left stomach (red bird)​