Katsuni / Katsumi

#1
Katsuni / Katsumi
Country: France
Ethnicity: Asian
Birthday: 1979-09-04
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5' 2"
Weight: 97lbs
Measurements: 32D-25-33
Cup: D
Aliases: Atsumi, Belgazoo, Clubkatsuni, Kamasu, Katsumi