Karma Rosenberg - Video Collection

BestPr0n

Intporn Vip Bronse
#1



Name : Karma Rosenberg
Also known as : Candy Monson, Carmen Lajolla, Debbie Harding, Filomena Mori, Giak, Karina, Karma Rosenberg, Karmen Solana, Katsumi Skova, Lulù Fontaine, Miriam Conti or Donatella Varese, Renata, Renee
Birthday : January 03, 1981 (35 years old)
Astrology : Capricorn
Birthplace : Zvolen, Slovakia
Years Active : 1999-2006 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity : Caucasian
Nationality : Slovak
Hair Colors : Black/Brown/Dark Brown
Height : 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight : 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements : 36DD-27-37
Tattoos : Barbed wire around right upper arm
Piercings : No data




File Name : [Karma Rosenberg] -1002 - 055-karma-3-hi.mpg | File Size : 17.19 MB | Resolution : 352x240 | Duration : 00:03:34 |

Download :
[Karma Rosenberg] -1002 - 055-karma-3-hi.mpg