Karina Hart / Katerina Hart / Karina Heart / Kay Loove

1559562

Intporn Silver
#1
Karina Hart
Karina Hart is a Czech adult model with fair skin, long dark hair, and a 42-inch natural bustline. She is featured on Scoreland, where she rose quickly to become the most popular model She also has her own website, a Scoreland production.​
In November 2008 she starred in the Score video Busty Riding Academy in which she made her boy/girl debut in a scene with Carlo Carrera that included titfucking, but no oral, anal or vaginal penetration. She has done no further heterosex scenes since then. In March 2011 she appeared on PinupFiles as Kay Loove.​
On several sites she is claimed to have HH cup boobs but a quoted bra size of 34H, so the issue of her bra size is a little confused. In 2009, she won the 2008 SCORE Newcomer of the Year award, and the year after, she won 2009 SCORE Model of the Year.​
Personal
Also known as: Katerina Hart, Karina Heart, Kay Loove​
Born: September 4, 1987. Brno, Czechoslovakia​
Years active: 2008-present​
Ethnicity: Caucasian​
Nationality: Czech​
Body
Measurements: 42-30-40[1]​
Bra/cup size: 34H (75H)[1]​
Boobs: Natural​
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)[1]​
Weight: 134 lb (61 kg)[1]​
Body type: Average​
Eye color: Green​
Hair: Brown, Long​
Underarm hair: Shaved​
Pubic hair: Shaved​
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink​
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo​
 

1559562

Intporn Silver
#4
Last edited: