Karen Fisher - A complete collection of video clips.

rybly

Intporn Vip Silver
#1
Karen Fisher - A complete collection of video clips.





Name: Karen Fisher
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: White
Place of birth: USA, pieces. Oregon, Portland
Birthday: October 26, 1976 (36 years)
Nickname: Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm (5 feet 8 inches)
Weight: 68 kg (150 lbs)
Options figures: in cm: 102-71-96 (in inches: 40-28-38)
Chest: Artificial
Career: 2002-present

Years of production: - 2002-2013, the -
Country: - United States -
Genre: - MILF, big boobs, big ass, blowjob, solo, tittyfuck, masturbation, foursome, interracial, POV, lactation -

Clips featuring American porn actress Karen Fisher!
Karen classic blue-eyed blonde, tall, with a large bust and feykovym great ass! It may seem to some to not artistic, but behaves in most cases very realistic ... One hundred percent MILF!
Most of the distribution are clips from her official website, all the rest according to other sources!
September 1, 2013 added a folder backstage & live webcam shows where you can see: how the process of filming with Karen, the old video with a new camera angle, the game Karen cherz webcams!

3 Girls and a 1 Lucky Cock


--------------------------------------------------------
Duration : 0:11:01 | File Size : 245Mb
Resolution : 720x540 | Format : wmv
--------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------


Download File

 

rybly

Intporn Vip Silver
#2
A Live Video of Sexy Karen Going for a Job Interview!


--------------------------------------------------------
Duration : 0:19:28 | File Size : 412Mb
Resolution : 1280x720 | Format : mp4
--------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------


Download File

 

rybly

Intporn Vip Silver
#3
All Girl Orgy (Karen Fisher, Carey Riley, Charisma & Cheyenne)


--------------------------------------------------------
Duration : 0:29:12 | File Size : 434Mb
Resolution : 800x450 | Format : mp4
--------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------


Download File

 

rybly

Intporn Vip Silver
#4
An Afternoon a BBC


--------------------------------------------------------
Duration : 0:19:49 | File Size : 370Mb
Resolution : 800x450 | Format : mp4
--------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------


Download File

 

rybly

Intporn Vip Silver
#5
Bikes, Babes and a Blowjob


--------------------------------------------------------
Duration : 0:09:39 | File Size : 116Mb
Resolution : 720x480 | Format : wmv
--------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------


Download File

 

rybly

Intporn Vip Silver
#6
Blowjob in Stockings


--------------------------------------------------------
Duration : 0:14:30 | File Size : 162Mb
Resolution : 720x480 | Format : avi
--------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------


Download File

 

rybly

Intporn Vip Silver
#7
Busty Blondes Sexy Karen and Southern MILF Claudia-Marie


--------------------------------------------------------
Duration : 0:07:35 | File Size : 84Mb
Resolution : 720x480 | Format : avi
--------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------


Download File

 

rybly

Intporn Vip Silver
#8
Celeste Does Karen with a Strapon


--------------------------------------------------------
Duration : 0:05:10 | File Size : 113Mb
Resolution : 720x540 | Format : wmv
--------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------


Download File

 

rybly

Intporn Vip Silver
#9
Covering My Tits in Lotion!


--------------------------------------------------------
Duration : 0:03:52 | File Size : 43Mb
Resolution : 720x480 | Format : avi
--------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------


Download File

 

rybly

Intporn Vip Silver
#10
Dear Diary My Tits Get Coverd in Cum


--------------------------------------------------------
Duration : 0:25:11 | File Size : 283Mb
Resolution : 720x480 | Format : avi
--------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------


Download File