Julia Taylor

#1
Julia Taylor
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1978-11-03
Eye: Green
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5' 3"
Weight: 121lbs
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Cup: D
Aliases: Beatrix, Giulia, Julia Tailor, Julian Bador, Julianna Bodor, Julie