Jessica Moore

#1
Jessica Moore
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1985-11-14
Eye: Green
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5' 1"
Weight: 116lbs
Measurements: 34DD-26-37
Cup: D
Aliases: Jessica Moor, Jessika, Rebeca Smith