Jennifer White

#1
Jennifer White
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-02-07
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5' 2"
Weight: 114lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-33
Aliases: Carly Anne Friedman, Carly Friedman, Jenifer White
 

berserk75

Intporn Gold
#4
Jennifer White - My Girl Loves Anal [720p/1080p]



Jennifer White and her man go see someone to help them with their sex life. They realize what they need to spice it up is a threesome. Luckily their sex expert is happy to join them.

Released: 02/26/16
Genre: Anal, Ass licking, Ass smacking, Blow Job, Cum in Mouth, Deepthroating, Double Penetration, Facial, Natural Tits, Petite, Shaved

Duration: 00:33:25
Format: MP4
Quality: HD | FullHD
Resolution: 1280x720 | 1920x1080
Size: 1.25 Gb | 2.90 Gb



Download 720p:

http://k2s.cc/file/f2c5a77f64676/2602-jwdk_h.part1.rar
http://k2s.cc/file/c360eb659263e/2602-jwdk_h.part2.rar
http://k2s.cc/file/dd82978803b78/2602-jwdk_h.part3.rar

Download 1080p:

http://k2s.cc/file/5e4990b2e931e/2602-jwdk_f.part1.rar
http://k2s.cc/file/193b5a4caa65d/2602-jwdk_f.part2.rar
http://k2s.cc/file/cd89946f47ff9/2602-jwdk_f.part3.rar