Hillary Scott

#1
Hillary Scott
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1983-02-03
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5' 3"
Weight: 95lbs
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Cup: C
Aliases: Hilary, Hilary Scot, Hilary Scott, Hillary, Hillary Scot, Hillary Skott