midnight

Proud Member
#1


Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalonia
Date of Birth: March 4, 1985 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Estefania Vergara, Estefania
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 171 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 36D-24-35
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right arm - floral design; lower right abdomen - pair of cherries
Piercings: Left eybrow; lower right lip; tongue; left nipple; navel

Freeones: Fayna Vergara Biography