Eufrat / Jana Hall / Patty Gower / Marina

#1
Eufrat Mai
AKA: Aneta, Ella, Eufrat A, Eufrat Mai, Eugene, Evfrat Mai, Jana, Jana Hall, Jana P, Janette, Juliette, Lana P, Lenka, Marina, Monique, Patty Gower, Samantha​
Born [dd-mm-yy]: 04-07-1985

Birthplace: Czech Republic​
Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:37/94

Height: 173 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown​