Envy

#1

Envy






Birthname: Isabel Kucharski
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Place of Birth: Poland
Date of Birth: December 1, 1971
Aliases: Julian St Joy, Karen, Kathryn (all rare)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired, said to be living in London
Career Start And End 1998 - 2008
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Devil tattoo on her right buttock
Piercings: Navel

Envy was born in Poland, but her family migrated to Canada when she was a child and she currently resides in Canada (or London). Known for her anal sex, double penetration, interracial sex, bukkake and gangbang roles.

Awards
2001 AVN Award nominee - Best Couples Sex Scene, Video - Taboo of Tarot (with Evan Stone)


Personally, I adore Envy and am always on the lookout for new pics and vids. I hope I can encourage others to post links to her work.
 
#7
Envy, scene from Takin' A Tinkle #6

Release Year 2007
Studio FilmCo Productions Totally Tasteless Video
Cast Envy, Flick Shagwell, Nadia, Alana Evans, Krista, Brandi, Kristy
Genres peeing, masturbation, fetish, anal, oral, all sex

Envy is not credited in the IAFD entry for this video. She is wearing the same blue bikini as in Filmco's "Pee Party 2", so this may be a compiliation/rehash of the same scene.

Peeing is not really my thing, but hey, it's Envy, and the scene is mostly a BJ.

Envy -- Takin_A_Tinkle_6.avi

AVI / 48.7 MB / 5:17 / 480x360




https://rapidgator.net/file/54eec6852d57189648436310b6f01629

~ or ~

http://depositfiles.com/files/8n2dc54qe