Diamond Cross

nasekomoe

Proud Member
#1

AKA: Diamond, Zoe
ICGID: DC-912C
Born [dd-mm-yy]: 04-01-1991
Birthplace: Russia
Started Modelling: 2011
Measurements: Bra size: 34A/75B, Waist: 24/61, Hips: 34/86
Height: 5'6/1.68
Piercings: None
Hair Colour: Brown
Breasts: Small (Real)


Diamond Cross - Yearning For Cock
File type: avi
Duration: 25:55
File size: 458 mb (481,085,440)
Video: XviD ISO MPEG-4 960x540 29.970fps 2358kbps
Audio: MPEG-1 Layer 3 44100Hz 2ch 102Kbps


download | depositfiles | part 1
download | depositfiles | part 2
 

nasekomoe

Proud Member
#7
Diamond Cross - dreams in the classroom
Nesty, Candy Love, Ann Marie La Sante, Connie, Berice, Ivana Sugar, Tracy Gold, Amirah Adara, Judy Smile, Kerry, Diamond Cross, Sophie Lynx
File type: mp4
Duration: 6:42
File size: 83 mb (87,077,725)
Video: H.264/MPEG-4 AVC 640x360 29.971fps 1607kbps
Audio: mp4a: MPEG-4 AAC LC 48000Hz 2ch 125Kbps



download | ul.to