Defrancesca Gallardo / Valentina Rossini

#1
Defrancesca Gallardo
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-11-15
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5' 9"
Weight: 118lbs
Measurements: 38C-25-36
Cup: C
Aliases: Defrancesca Gallardo, Gia Lorenzo,Valentina Rossini
 

nasekomoe

Proud Member
#5
File: Defrancesca Gallardo - les lervantes


Size: 156 MiB (163993600 bytes)
Duration: 18mn 57s
Format: AVI
Video: 640x352, 16:9(1.818:1), 23.976 fps, XVID(XviD 1.1.2), 1 011 Kbps
Audio: 48.0 KHz, MPEG-1 Audio layer 3, 2 channels, VBR 128 Kbps


download | ul.to