Clanddie Jinkcego / Eeciahaa Dalifcka

xxxde

Intporn Vip Silver
#1

Babe Name: Eeciahaa Dalifcka
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Ile-de-France
Place of Birth: Paris
Date of Birth: July 7, 1982 (33 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Elysee Paradise, Clanddi Khd Jinkcego, Clanddi Jinkcego
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 166 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 34EE-30-38
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active



Duration: 0:20:07 | Resolution: 960x544 | Size: 316Mb | Format: avi

DOWNLOAD FILE! (K2s.cc)
2 Clanddie Jinkcego Les InfideliFrench
 
Last edited: