Carmella Bing - Video Collection

BestPr0n

Intporn Vip Bronse
#1



Name : Carmella Bing
Also known as : Carmela, Carmella, Mellons, Estelle (ftvgirls.com)
Birthday : October 21, 1981
Astrology : Libra
Birthplace : Las Vegas, Nevada
Years Active : 2006-2009 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity : Caucasian/Polynesian
Nationality/Heritage : American/Hawaiian/Italian
Hair Color : Dark Brown
Measurements : 34DD-26-34
Height : 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight : 134 lbs (61 kg)
Tattoos : Thin red band around upper left arm & lower right leg. (leafy filigree added to calf 2008)
Non-Ear Piercings : None



File Name : [Carmella Bing] - 1011 - Carmella Bing (Anally Yours Love Carmella Bing).avi | File Size : 139.26 MB | Resolution : 640x352 | Duration : 00:17:43 |


[Carmella Bing] - 1011 - Carmella Bing (Anally Yours Love Carmella Bing).avi