Bridgette Kerkove

klunton

Intporn Vip Gold
#1


Aliases: Bridget Kerkove, Bridgett Kerkove, Bridge
Real Name: Patricia Lynn Felkel
Date of Birth: February 8, 1977
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Country of residence: USA
Length of service as an actress: 1995-2007
Length of service as a director: 2001-2007
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Zadiaka sign: Aquarius
Dimensions: 34DD-22-34
Height: 161 cm
Chest: Silicon
Piercings: No
Orientation: bisexual
Children: Two, daughter Kaylynn Ashley Kerkove, was born July 21, 2002, and son Carson Maverick Kerkove, was born on October 24, 2004.
Tattoos: Butterfly on left shoulder blade, a star on the left foot, a butterfly on the right foot.

02-University_Co-Eds_17_Scene_4_b


_______________________________________________________________

Duration : 0:26:23 | File Size : 155Mb
Resolution : 480x352| Format : wmv

_______________________________________________________________



_______________________________________________________________

Rapidgator

https://rapidgator.net/file/9ac848f...e0/02-University_Co-Eds_17_Scene_4_b.wmv.html