Breanne Benson / Breanne Benson

#1
Breanne Benson
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1984-04-22
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5' 3"
Weight: 106lbs
Measurements: 32C-22-35
Cup: C
Aliases: Breane, Breanna, Breanne, Breanne Teases