Bonnie / Bonnie Shai / Ira / Irina

UKRoMEN

Intporn Platinum
#1
IRINA C

Also known as
Bonnie, Bonnie Shai, Ira, Irina





Date of birth: May 18, 1993
Age: 20 years
Height: 5'6 | 168cm
Bra size: 34A | 75B
Waist: 25 | 64
Hips: 36 | 91
Shoe size: 6 | 36
Eye color: green
Hair color: brown
Country: Ukraine
Rating: 6.33

EBI

----------------------------------------------------------------------


Bonnie Shai - No time to waste



Release: 21/08/13
Duration: 00:26:16
File Size: 1.13 Gb
Video: MPEG4 Video (H264) 1920x1080 25.00fps
Audio: AAC 48000Hz stereo
https://rapidgator.net/file/067aaf50ceacda3fcd7cfc00d3a27aec/3930_StRAnlHD.part1.rar.html
https://rapidgator.net/file/c9cb55bb647121114dc15f1627f2e548/3930_StRAnlHD.part2.rar.html
or
http://ul.to/22bf0zwn
http://ul.to/xf5bb10a
 

UKRoMEN

Intporn Platinum
#3
AGNESS and BONNIE - WUNF 103


Release: 23/08/13
part 1

Duration: 00:45:02
File Size: 1.24 Gb
Video: MPEG4 Video (H264) 1280x720 25.00fps
Audio: AAC 44100Hz stereo
Download rapidgator.net part 1
Download rapidgator.net part 2
or
Download uploaded.net part 1
Download uploaded.net part 2
or
Download depositfiles.com part 1
Download depositfiles.com part 2

part 2

Duration: 00:45:02
File Size: 1.24 Gb
Video: MPEG4 Video (H264) 1280x720 25.00fps
Audio: AAC 44100Hz stereo
Download rapidgator.net part 1
Download rapidgator.net part 2
or
Download uploaded.net part 1
Download uploaded.net part 2