Asa Akira

#1
Asa Akira
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Birthday: 1985-01-03
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5' 2"
Weight: 105lbs
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Cup: C
Aliases: Akira Lee, Asha Akira, Tracy Han
 

UKRoMEN

Intporn Platinum
#3
Asa Akira - America's Sweetheart: Blackmailed and Defiled!!!


Release: Aug 12, 2013
part 1

Duration: 00:42:48
File Size: 458 Mb
Audio: Windows Media Audio 44100Hz stereo 128kbps
Video: Windows Media Video 9 1280x720 29.97fps 1500kbp
Download rapidgator.net
or
Download uploaded.net
part 2

Duration: 00:42:54
File Size: 584 Mb
Audio: Windows Media Audio 44100Hz stereo 128kbps
Video: Windows Media Video 9 1280x720 29.97fps 1500kbp
Download rapidgator.net
or
Download uploaded.net