Angell Summers / Angel Summer

#1
Angell Summers
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1977-08-01
Eye: Brown Hair: Black
Height: 5'3" Weight: 117 lbs
Measurements: 35C-25-37 Cup: C
Aliases: Angel Summer, Angell Summer