Amy Reid

xxxde

Intporn Vip Silver
#1


Babe Name: Amy Reid
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Hessen
Place of Birth: Frankfurt
Date of Birth: April 15, 1985 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Devin Valencia, Amy Ried, Amy Reed
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 53 kg - 117 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-23-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2013 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)?
Tattoos: Left arm; middle finger
Piercings: Belly button





Duration: 0:36:41 | Resolution: 1024x768 | Size: 813Mb | Format: mp4

DOWNLOAD FILE! (K2s.cc)
1_24325 Amy Reid 768 p Part 1
1_24325 Amy Reid 768 p Part 2