Aleksa Diamond / Alexa / Aleska

#1
Aleksa Diamond / Alexa / Aleska
Aliases:Aleksa Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Aleska​
Country:Hungary
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Sign:Leo
Birthday:1988-08-06
Eye:Green
Hair:Blonde
Height:5'6"
Weight:114 lbs
Cup:B
Measurements:34B-25-36