Capri Anderson / Capri

Discussion in 'Pornstars & Models' started by Galaxxxy, Aug 29, 2013.

Tags:
  1. Galaxxxy

    Galaxxxy Intporn Bronse

    Capri Anderson

    Date of Birth
    30 March 1988 NY

    Birth Name
    Christine Walsh

    Height
    5' 6¼" (1.68 m)

    Mini Biography
    Lovely and slender brunette Capri Anderson was born Christine Walsh on March 30, 1988 in New York City. The leggy green-eyed beauty grew up in New York and Florida. An accomplished dancer and equestrian as a child, she was also in the National Honor Society in grade school. Anderson started out in the adult entertainment industry at age 18 by making a sex tape with her boyfriend that was subsequently sold to an adult website. She started performing in explicit hardcore movies in her late teens in 2007.

    Anderson made national headlines when it was discovered that she was with Charlie Sheen on October 26, 2010, at New York's Plaza Hotel where she witnessed Sheen cause $7,000 in damage to a room. Capri said in an exclusive interview with ABC News that Sheen was intoxicated and threatened to kill her; she also locked herself in a bathroom to avoid being possibly hurt by Sheen. Sheen in turn accused Anderson of extortion and claimed she asked for $1 million in order to keep his name out of the press.

    In March 2011 Capri signed an exclusive contract with top adult-film production company Vivid Entertainment. Moreover, Anderson has been nominated for several AVN Awards that include Best Tease Performance in 2011 and both Best Actress and Crossover Star of the Year in 2012.

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    &
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    PIC - 93+83 / RES - 3000x2000 / SIZE - 171mb / 2 gallery
    Download:

    http://ul.to/d5jser99
     
  2. Galaxxxy

    Galaxxxy Intporn Bronse

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    size - 111mb / res - 480x270 / file format - wmv / duration - 13:43Min
    Download:

    http://ul.to/tr594uls
     
  3. Galaxxxy

    Galaxxxy Intporn Bronse

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG]

    size - 102mb / res - 480x270 / file format - mov / duration - 12:37Min
    Download:

    http://ul.to/wb709bz1
     
  4. Galaxxxy

    Galaxxxy Intporn Bronse

    Capri Andersond clit vibe until orgasms

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    size - 76mb / res - 480x270 / file format - mov / duration - 11:33Min
    Download:
    http://ul.to/8caxtmhs
     
  5. Galaxxxy

    Galaxxxy Intporn Bronse

  6. Galaxxxy

    Galaxxxy Intporn Bronse

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    size - 166mb / res - 1024x576 / file format - wmv / duration - 7;35Min
    Download:

    http://ul.to/kd4sipks
     
  7. Galaxxxy

    Galaxxxy Intporn Bronse

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    size - 451mb / res - 1024x576 / file format - wmv / duration - 20:31Min
    Download:

    http://ul.to/pto2fdl0



    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    size - 277mb / res - 1024x576 / file format - wmv / duration - 12:36Min
    Download:

    http://ul.to/nkm9sav0
     
  8. Galaxxxy

    Galaxxxy Intporn Bronse

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]


    size - 233mb / res - 1024x576 / file format - mwv / duration - 10;37Min
    Download:

    http://ul.to/7s432fth
     
  9. Galaxxxy

    Galaxxxy Intporn Bronse

  10. Galaxxxy

    Galaxxxy Intporn Bronse

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    size - 248mb / res - 960x540 / file format - wmv / duration - 9:29Min
    Download:

    http://ul.to/hk0wxcr7